Symbol go
GD         Turnover  mln.

Stocks performance

Period:    From 22/5/2017 to 29/5/2017

TOP WINNERS

SYMBOL PERC. % CHANGE MIN MAXVOLUME
 KREKA136,670,080,050,1514.391
 SATOK100,000,040,040,081.549
 LOGISMOS97,720,260,190,5564
 PEGAS81,820,030,030,0699
 LEBEP52,110,070,120,2314.177
 GMF43,740,210,450,701.063.514
 ASTAK36,841,754,756,50289
 PERS35,940,090,230,366.829
 TATT34,620,030,080,13206.203.365
 DROME31,250,050,160,2597.535
 AKRIT30,000,050,150,24551
 FORTH29,370,080,290,47261.295

TOP LOOSERS

SYMBOL PERC. % CHANGE MIN MAXVOLUME
 DOMIK-54,75-0,100,080,18317.390
 LEBEK-49,16-0,090,090,1826.702
 GED-43,48-0,010,010,0236.210
 NAFT-31,48-0,020,040,05110
 MIN-24,81-0,100,300,40440
 PASAL-21,57-0,020,080,1546.406
 ATHINA-20,92-0,160,620,78243
 BIOT-19,55-0,040,140,185.012
 NIKAS-18,93-0,050,230,28147
 AVE-17,39-0,010,060,07227.070
 BIOSK-14,95-0,080,420,5746.507
 LAVI-13,68-0,020,100,1388.082

TOP VOLUME

SYMBOL VOLUME CHANGE PERC. %
 ETE391.365.3380,000,63125.539.440
 TPEIR358.327.888-0,01-3,5281.374.976
 TATT206.203.3650,0334,6220.835.950
 ALPHA77.954.959-0,05-2,25169.447.163
 EUROB77.022.098-0,02-2,2568.269.334
 MIG34.869.2430,001,076.848.226
 HTO11.588.7300,434,33117.580.942
 OPAP4.044.9040,030,3138.604.400
 PPC3.726.5870,204,7815.371.315
 NIR3.063.253-0,02-9,34728.009
 ELLAKTOR2.974.464-0,02-1,394.337.364
 BELA2.839.311-0,05-0,3145.260.109

TOP TURNOVER

SYMBOL TURNOVER CHANGE PERC. %VOLUME
 ALPHA169.447.163-0,05-2,2577.954.959
 ETE125.539.4400,000,63391.365.338
 HTO117.580.9420,434,3311.588.730
 TPEIR81.374.976-0,01-3,52358.327.888
 EUROB68.269.334-0,02-2,2577.022.098
 BELA45.260.109-0,05-0,312.839.311
 OPAP38.604.4000,030,314.044.904
 MOH25.686.180-0,32-1,851.507.981
 TITK21.740.4020,431,69858.802
 TATT20.835.9500,0334,62206.203.365
 FFGRP19.957.512-0,91-4,43968.744
 PPC15.371.3150,204,783.726.587

TOP TRADEABILITY

SYMBOL . CHANGE PERC. %VOLUME
 TATT8,81%0,0334,62206.203.365
 GMF7,56%0,2143,741.063.514
 ALPHA5,05%-0,05-2,2577.954.959
 MERKO4,29%1,7723,2320.091
 ETE4,28%0,000,63391.365.338
 TPEIR4,10%-0,01-3,52358.327.888
 MIG3,71%0,001,0734.869.243
 ELSTR3,53%0,033,33650.541
 EUROB3,52%-0,02-2,2577.022.098
 EXAE2,46%0,010,191.608.320
 HTO2,36%0,434,3311.588.730
 BELA2,09%-0,05-0,312.839.311

SYMBOL FLUCTUATION PRICE PERC. % VOLUME
 DOMIK120,99%-0,10-54,75317.390
 LEBEK96,70%-0,09-49,1626.702
 PASAL87,50%-0,02-21,5746.406
 GED76,92%-0,01-43,4836.210
 LOGISMOS69,81%0,2697,7264
 KREKA69,01%0,08136,6714.391
 INTET55,47%0,0411,6111.495
 FORTH50,81%0,0829,37261.295
 SATOK50,00%0,04100,001.549
 LEBEP48,61%0,0752,1114.177
 TATT48,57%0,0334,62206.203.365
 PEGAS48,33%0,0381,8299

Winners / Losers

 /
 Winners
 (%)
 Losers
 (%)
 Unchanged
 (%)

FTSE indexes

INDEX PRICE PCT.%
FTSE 20%
FTSE Mid Cap 40%
FTSE Small Cap 80%
FTSE / ASE 140%
FTSE International%

Sector Indexes

INDEX PRICE PCT.%
Insurance%
Ind. Goods & Services%
Retail%
Construction%
Media%
Oil & Gas%
Household Goods%
Basic Resources%
Travel & Leisure%
Technology%
Telecommunications%
Banks%
Food & Beverage%
Health Care%
Financial Services%
Comp. Intex total return%
EPS 50%