Symbol go
GD         Turnover  mln.

Stocks performance

Period:    From 18/7/2017 to 25/7/2017

TOP WINNERS

SYMBOL PERC. % CHANGE MIN MAXVOLUME
 YALCO141,180,070,050,1236.360
 LIVAN132,690,070,050,1235.983
 NAFT98,080,050,050,1028.690
 MPK60,000,030,050,0853.590
 SFA36,360,160,440,601.001
 KORDE32,300,140,330,7813.901
 XYLEK31,510,020,070,1121.591
 DOMIK30,000,020,080,118.465
 PRD27,500,010,040,054.660
 REVOIL25,290,130,520,66182.366
 BIOT22,310,030,100,1559.501
 AIOLC21,900,070,260,4061.309

TOP LOOSERS

SYMBOL PERC. % CHANGE MIN MAXVOLUME
 ANEP-35,00-0,140,260,402
 MEDIC-30,13-0,300,701,091.619
 EPIL-20,75-0,060,220,3249.939
 AAAP-20,00-0,210,841,05100
 BIOKA-13,94-0,050,320,4024.220
 FORTH-13,43-0,050,310,409.230
 HKRAN-13,08-0,020,110,146.689
 GEBKA-13,02-0,070,470,559.500
 PANGAEA-11,60-0,584,425,00359
 ANEK-10,87-0,010,080,10167.385
 PASAL-10,58-0,010,090,109.002
 BIOSK-10,00-0,070,560,7462.841

TOP VOLUME

SYMBOL VOLUME CHANGE PERC. %
 ETE172.066.4930,000,5463.025.351
 TPEIR131.334.0890,000,3834.242.873
 ADMIE121.326.241-0,04-1,827.167.709
 TATT40.523.213-0,01-7,444.792.883
 ALPHA32.527.120-0,03-1,3173.629.425
 EUROB24.586.009-0,02-1,9624.567.595
 MIG20.813.157-0,01-3,233.159.589
 OPAP5.851.295-0,14-1,3759.540.092
 HTO4.261.3770,000,0046.515.666
 INTRK3.850.5350,022,562.498.248
 PPC2.375.449-0,04-1,745.570.099
 BELA2.235.775-0,90-5,8832.692.986

TOP TURNOVER

SYMBOL TURNOVER CHANGE PERC. %VOLUME
 ALPHA73.629.425-0,03-1,3132.527.120
 ETE63.025.3510,000,54172.066.493
 OPAP59.540.092-0,14-1,375.851.295
 HTO46.515.6660,000,004.261.377
 TPEIR34.242.8730,000,38131.334.089
 BELA32.692.986-0,90-5,882.235.775
 EUROB24.567.595-0,02-1,9624.586.009
 MYTIL9.235.018-0,25-2,881.076.582
 TITK8.674.195-1,48-5,77352.793
 ADMIE7.167.709-0,04-1,82121.326.241
 EEE6.972.259-0,54-2,13277.494
 ELPE6.921.049-0,14-1,69842.532

TOP TRADEABILITY

SYMBOL . CHANGE PERC. %VOLUME
 ADMIE52,30%-0,04-1,82121.326.241
 SPACE14,97%0,2620,31966.571
 INTRK2,89%0,022,563.850.535
 AIOLC2,74%0,0721,9061.309
 MIG2,22%-0,01-3,2320.813.157
 ALPHA2,11%-0,03-1,3132.527.120
 BIOSK2,01%-0,07-10,0062.841
 MOTO1,96%0,011,13229.721
 LYK1,95%-0,02-1,89401.770
 ETE1,88%0,000,54172.066.493
 OPAP1,83%-0,14-1,375.851.295
 TATT1,73%-0,01-7,4440.523.213

SYMBOL FLUCTUATION PRICE PERC. % VOLUME
 KORDE79,93%0,1432,3013.901
 PEGAS72,61%0,0216,3020.040
 AVE60,40%0,0110,3773.408
 LIVAN58,68%0,07132,6935.983
 YALCO58,54%0,07141,1836.360
 MEDIC56,16%-0,30-30,131.619
 PAIR54,39%-0,03-6,3916.097
 ANEP53,85%-0,14-35,002
 NAFT53,40%0,0598,0828.690
 EPIL42,06%-0,06-20,7549.939
 MPK37,50%0,0360,0053.590
 AIOLC36,98%0,0721,9061.309

Winners / Losers

 /
 Winners
 (%)
 Losers
 (%)
 Unchanged
 (%)

FTSE indexes

INDEX PRICE PCT.%
FTSE 20%
FTSE Mid Cap 40%
FTSE Small Cap 80%
FTSE / ASE 140%
FTSE International%

Sector Indexes

INDEX PRICE PCT.%
Insurance%
Ind. Goods & Services%
Retail%
Construction%
Media%
Oil & Gas%
Household Goods%
Basic Resources%
Travel & Leisure%
Technology%
Telecommunications%
Banks%
Food & Beverage%
Health Care%
Financial Services%
Comp. Intex total return%
EPS 50%