Symbol go
GD         Turnover  mln.

Stocks performance

Period:    From 17/6/2017 to 24/6/2017

TOP WINNERS

SYMBOL PERC. % CHANGE MIN MAXVOLUME
 EUROM138,460,040,030,061.951
 GED83,330,010,010,0260.220
 MODA69,010,200,280,52725
 SIDMA68,400,150,210,36908
 DION58,000,170,300,51926
 MERKO55,224,979,0014,7032.272
 LIVAN33,330,000,010,01476
 KREKA31,870,030,090,1213.500
 ELSTR27,270,270,981,32277.273
 NEWS26,750,060,230,33401.008
 KTILA21,880,080,360,4418.778
 MPITR21,880,020,080,128.858

TOP LOOSERS

SYMBOL PERC. % CHANGE MIN MAXVOLUME
 PEGAS-62,07-0,130,060,2042.180
 BIOT-52,78-0,080,050,14166.976
 PPC-37,43-1,401,753,9410.885.059
 AAAK-32,05-0,831,702,59122
 HKRAN-26,43-0,040,100,1647.141
 LEBEP-23,74-0,060,160,317.490
 EUROC-23,20-0,120,300,502.124
 MPK-23,08-0,020,050,0748.537
 SATOK-20,25-0,020,060,0824.179
 PROFK-20,00-0,000,020,02175
 SFA-20,00-0,140,560,751.924
 MEDIC-18,96-0,130,540,80714

TOP VOLUME

SYMBOL VOLUME CHANGE PERC. %
 ETE365.198.689-0,00-0,91125.030.597
 TPEIR333.000.7140,001,4174.770.403
 TATT93.550.5330,0110,2811.147.800
 ALPHA80.066.1290,010,47174.621.046
 EUROB65.439.2200,044,7162.390.242
 MIG36.495.862-0,01-5,036.538.922
 PPC10.885.059-1,40-37,4327.983.121
 HTO10.441.0411,0310,54105.815.314
 BELA8.048.553-0,09-0,56123.021.110
 OPAP6.537.2810,303,1664.540.260
 ELLAKTOR4.249.2330,000,005.883.258
 CENER3.314.6210,0910,263.253.841

TOP TURNOVER

SYMBOL TURNOVER CHANGE PERC. %VOLUME
 ALPHA174.621.0460,010,4780.066.129
 ETE125.030.597-0,00-0,91365.198.689
 BELA123.021.110-0,09-0,568.048.553
 HTO105.815.3141,0310,5410.441.041
 TPEIR74.770.4030,001,41333.000.714
 OPAP64.540.2600,303,166.537.281
 EUROB62.390.2420,044,7165.439.220
 PPC27.983.121-1,40-37,4310.885.059
 MOH24.444.3251,669,461.328.695
 FFGRP19.947.6490,633,14967.517
 ELPE19.723.0460,649,012.609.773
 MYTIL12.600.4460,303,731.556.896

TOP TRADEABILITY

SYMBOL . CHANGE PERC. %VOLUME
 MERKO6,89%4,9755,2232.272
 AIOLC6,20%0,0812,34692.845
 BELA5,92%-0,09-0,568.048.553
 ALPHA5,19%0,010,4780.066.129
 PPC4,69%-1,40-37,4310.885.059
 TATT4,00%0,0110,2893.550.533
 ETE3,99%-0,00-0,91365.198.689
 MIG3,88%-0,01-5,0336.495.862
 TPEIR3,81%0,001,41333.000.714
 EUROB2,99%0,044,7165.439.220
 METKK2,85%0,253,141.482.306
 ELLAKTOR2,40%0,000,004.249.233

SYMBOL FLUCTUATION PRICE PERC. % VOLUME
 PEGAS184,42%-0,13-62,0742.180
 BIOT144,12%-0,08-52,78166.976
 PPC93,59%-1,40-37,4310.885.059
 INTET81,43%-0,03-9,971.539
 PAIR74,18%-0,04-14,469.983
 LEBEP71,94%-0,06-23,747.490
 EUROM58,06%0,04138,461.951
 HKRAN56,31%-0,04-26,4347.141
 GED54,55%0,0183,3360.220
 EUROC52,60%-0,12-23,202.124
 PASAL51,25%0,019,5953.458
 AAAK50,57%-0,83-32,05122

Winners / Losers

 /
 Winners
 (%)
 Losers
 (%)
 Unchanged
 (%)

FTSE indexes

INDEX PRICE PCT.%
FTSE 20%
FTSE Mid Cap 40%
FTSE Small Cap 80%
FTSE / ASE 140%
FTSE International%

Sector Indexes

INDEX PRICE PCT.%
Insurance%
Ind. Goods & Services%
Retail%
Construction%
Media%
Oil & Gas%
Household Goods%
Basic Resources%
Travel & Leisure%
Technology%
Telecommunications%
Banks%
Food & Beverage%
Health Care%
Financial Services%
Comp. Intex total return%
EPS 50%