Symbol go
GD         Turnover  mln.

Stocks performance

Period:    From 15/1/2017 to 22/1/2017

TOP WINNERS

SYMBOL PERC. % CHANGE MIN MAXVOLUME
 SFA194,040,590,300,893.942
 VARNH138,640,060,040,112.180
 AXON42,860,000,010,013.815
 MERKO26,921,755,908,25832
 PEGAS23,330,010,030,04185
 KAMP22,760,080,340,4525.454
 FIER21,670,010,050,072.304
 SPACE19,970,120,600,756.343
 ELGEK18,060,030,140,174.570
 ATHINA17,270,070,410,49608
 INTET16,400,030,160,2222.739
 CPI16,150,030,160,193.728

TOP LOOSERS

SYMBOL PERC. % CHANGE MIN MAXVOLUME
 GED-48,15-0,010,010,0338.925
 PASAL-46,28-0,090,090,1953.018
 SATOK-45,87-0,050,060,112.870
 KORDE-38,26-0,130,190,3590.621
 PROFK-31,25-0,030,050,08309
 GMF-26,15-0,100,280,3965.442
 PRD-22,92-0,010,040,0519.339
 MPK-21,05-0,010,050,0751.668
 EUBRK-20,00-0,000,010,01150
 SIDMA-19,63-0,040,160,222.754
 ILYDA-18,94-0,080,350,482.183
 MODA-18,40-0,020,090,1323.570

TOP VOLUME

SYMBOL VOLUME CHANGE PERC. %
 ETE184.343.080-0,02-6,3246.168.559
 TPEIR127.811.255-0,02-8,8826.783.356
 EUROB40.353.588-0,03-4,3926.894.999
 MIG24.628.207-0,01-7,363.915.732
 TATT23.574.813-0,00-9,52961.511
 ALPHA22.092.149-0,14-7,1442.430.223
 CENER5.276.8830,056,884.291.193
 HTO4.199.993-0,15-1,6737.381.540
 OPAP2.720.621-0,15-1,7323.310.293
 FOYRK2.550.3770,235,5410.147.344
 PPC1.764.863-0,13-4,415.199.675
 FRIGO1.579.3310,0113,21197.928

TOP TURNOVER

SYMBOL TURNOVER CHANGE PERC. %VOLUME
 ETE46.168.559-0,02-6,32184.343.080
 ALPHA42.430.223-0,14-7,1422.092.149
 HTO37.381.540-0,15-1,674.199.993
 EUROB26.894.999-0,03-4,3940.353.588
 TPEIR26.783.356-0,02-8,88127.811.255
 OPAP23.310.293-0,15-1,732.720.621
 MOH18.966.570-0,16-1,161.385.042
 FFGRP12.393.372-1,30-6,74663.739
 FOYRK10.147.3440,235,542.550.377
 BELA9.056.009-0,81-5,57630.249
 ASTIR6.594.0800,122,241.206.702
 MYTIL6.023.569-0,04-0,63960.411

TOP TRADEABILITY

SYMBOL . CHANGE PERC. %VOLUME
 FOYRK4,97%0,235,542.550.377
 FRIGO3,12%0,0113,211.579.331
 KLEM3,08%0,000,00728.087
 CENER2,77%0,056,885.276.883
 MIG2,62%-0,01-7,3624.628.207
 ETE2,02%-0,02-6,32184.343.080
 EUROB1,85%-0,03-4,3940.353.588
 ASTIR1,49%0,122,241.206.702
 TPEIR1,46%-0,02-8,88127.811.255
 ALPHA1,44%-0,14-7,1422.092.149
 ANEMOS1,35%0,088,471.120.063
 MOH1,25%-0,16-1,161.385.042

SYMBOL FLUCTUATION PRICE PERC. % VOLUME
 GED128,57%-0,01-48,1538.925
 PASAL96,04%-0,09-46,2853.018
 SATOK88,14%-0,05-45,872.870
 KORDE74,18%-0,13-38,2690.621
 SFA65,99%0,59194,043.942
 VARNH58,10%0,06138,642.180
 MPK53,33%-0,01-21,0551.668
 INKAT51,23%-0,03-7,0683.882
 PROFK50,91%-0,03-31,25309
 FRIGO41,67%0,0113,211.579.331
 EUROC39,63%-0,04-7,6652.819
 PEGAS37,84%0,0123,33185

Winners / Losers

 /
 Winners
 (%)
 Losers
 (%)
 Unchanged
 (%)

FTSE indexes

INDEX PRICE PCT.%
FTSE 20%
FTSE Mid Cap 40%
FTSE Small Cap 80%
FTSE / ASE 140%
FTSE International%

Sector Indexes

INDEX PRICE PCT.%
Insurance%
Ind. Goods & Services%
Retail%
Construction%
Media%
Oil & Gas%
Household Goods%
Basic Resources%
Travel & Leisure%
Technology%
Telecommunications%
Banks%
Food & Beverage%
Health Care%
Financial Services%
Comp. Intex total return%
EPS 50%