Symbol go
GD RT         Turnover  mln.

Stocks performance

Period:    From 22/3/2017 to 29/3/2017

TOP WINNERS

SYMBOL PERC. % CHANGE MIN MAXVOLUME
 GED66,670,010,010,0224.639
 BIOT58,000,030,040,086.127
 INKAT54,760,230,360,68478.314
 ASTAK29,671,354,555,904.476
 KYLO22,840,371,601,99172.090
 OTOEL17,002,1512,5415,0062.591
 LYK15,890,090,510,65160.572
 FORTH13,810,030,210,251.875
 INTRK13,730,050,330,391.105.588
 ELBE13,070,261,992,2572.680
 GEBKA11,870,040,330,4156.658
 TITP10,281,6815,7018,4855.621

TOP LOOSERS

SYMBOL PERC. % CHANGE MIN MAXVOLUME
 QUAL-20,73-0,050,190,2537.975
 SIDMA-19,84-0,050,210,265.481
 VOSYS-18,18-0,220,901,211.040
 GMF-9,45-0,030,240,29158.012
 LOGISMOS-6,98-0,020,240,262.000
 IASO-6,78-0,040,490,58254.512
 MERKO-6,52-0,527,188,3826.261
 ELTRK-5,11-0,091,531,813.212
 CENTR-4,76-0,000,090,11106.985
 HYGEIA-4,24-0,010,210,241.547.343
 KARTZ-3,95-0,214,945,369.841
 EPIL-3,80-0,010,140,1917.927

TOP VOLUME

SYMBOL VOLUME CHANGE PERC. %
 ETE205.176.2490,001,7246.514.228
 TPEIR156.639.2200,016,1324.824.900
 EUROB42.194.6910,011,8222.335.362
 ALPHA36.285.1890,127,3258.954.213
 TATT10.100.0120,002,50394.569
 MIG7.653.1850,000,651.151.398
 HTO2.813.8270,151,7224.534.561
 OPAP2.502.3240,101,1721.553.934
 KYRM2.317.5100,317,4010.428.423
 HYGEIA1.547.343-0,01-4,24346.881
 PPC1.455.7970,114,173.898.653
 ELLAKTOR1.420.0740,108,621.689.955

TOP TURNOVER

SYMBOL TURNOVER CHANGE PERC. %VOLUME
 ALPHA58.954.2130,127,3236.285.189
 ETE46.514.2280,001,72205.176.249
 TPEIR24.824.9000,016,13156.639.220
 HTO24.534.5610,151,722.813.827
 EUROB22.335.3620,011,8242.194.691
 OPAP21.553.9340,101,172.502.324
 MOH11.507.760-0,01-0,06729.742
 EEE10.445.2090,662,88448.116
 KYRM10.428.4230,317,402.317.510
 BELA9.486.3010,423,00676.360
 ELPE5.865.8560,357,201.164.000
 MYTIL5.727.7650,030,42807.080

TOP TRADEABILITY

SYMBOL . CHANGE PERC. %VOLUME
 KYRM9,95%0,317,402.317.510
 MERKO5,60%-0,52-6,5226.261
 AIOLC3,00%-0,01-1,07335.126
 FOYRK2,52%0,081,851.293.335
 ALPHA2,36%0,127,3236.285.189
 ETE2,24%0,001,72205.176.249
 ELBE2,20%0,2613,0772.680
 INKAT2,07%0,2354,76478.314
 EUROB1,93%0,011,8242.194.691
 TPEIR1,79%0,016,13156.639.220
 FRIGO1,60%-0,00-1,00807.554
 GMF1,12%-0,03-9,45158.012

SYMBOL FLUCTUATION PRICE PERC. % VOLUME
 INKAT48,31%0,2354,76478.314
 BIOT48,10%0,0358,006.127
 GED40,00%0,0166,6724.639
 VOSYS31,31%-0,22-18,181.040
 EPIL30,92%-0,01-3,8017.927
 QUAL29,23%-0,05-20,7337.975
 KORDE26,15%0,012,7763.549
 SIDMA24,76%-0,05-19,845.481
 ASTAK22,88%1,3529,674.476
 FRIGO22,22%-0,00-1,00807.554
 LYK22,19%0,0915,89160.572
 GEBKA19,63%0,0411,8756.658

Winners / Losers

 /
 Winners
 (%)
 Losers
 (%)
 Unchanged
 (%)

FTSE indexes

INDEX PRICE PCT.%
FTSE 20%
FTSE Mid Cap 40%
FTSE Small Cap 80%
FTSE / ASE 140%
FTSE International%

Sector Indexes

INDEX PRICE PCT.%
Insurance%
Ind. Goods & Services%
Retail%
Construction%
Media%
Oil & Gas%
Household Goods%
Basic Resources%
Travel & Leisure%
Technology%
Telecommunications%
Banks%
Food & Beverage%
Health Care%
Financial Services%
Comp. Intex total return%
EPS 50%