Symbol go
GD         Turnover  mln.

Stocks performance

Period:    From 13/8/2017 to 20/8/2017

TOP WINNERS

SYMBOL PERC. % CHANGE MIN MAXVOLUME
 GED41,180,010,020,02112.183
 DOMIK39,220,040,100,154.025
 ELIN26,560,341,281,629.680
 BIOT25,970,020,060,1062.732
 DUR25,000,030,140,2045
 LEBEK23,290,020,070,091.180
 SPACE16,590,382,242,9934.911
 NAFT16,000,020,100,12148
 QUAL16,000,040,250,31700.765
 MERKO15,261,9012,1014,808.255
 KYRI13,240,090,650,8018.935
 ELBE13,200,332,442,837.540

TOP LOOSERS

SYMBOL PERC. % CHANGE MIN MAXVOLUME
 ANEPO-48,00-0,020,030,054
 AKRIT-37,78-0,070,110,1915.181
 ANEP-35,14-0,050,100,152
 PEGAS-28,14-0,050,120,183.241
 MPK-21,25-0,020,050,081.570
 SATOK-20,83-0,010,040,0619.397
 MATHIO-19,40-0,060,240,3433.983
 NIKAS-19,34-0,060,270,33392
 PAIR-16,63-0,070,310,449.091
 LEBEP-15,71-0,030,160,1930
 MEDIC-15,08-0,090,500,593.856
 PASAL-15,00-0,020,080,1029.981

TOP VOLUME

SYMBOL VOLUME CHANGE PERC. %
 ETE124.204.961-0,01-3,4945.451.861
 ALPHA41.970.1030,000,0089.865.648
 EUROB33.163.065-0,05-5,6531.117.604
 TATT29.392.854-0,00-2,943.006.101
 MIG22.691.5900,001,572.971.179
 TPEIR9.139.6910,091,9044.472.996
 HTO3.887.099-0,31-2,8541.912.610
 OPAP2.800.843-0,42-4,2127.394.730
 MYTIL1.875.4500,263,1416.086.895
 INLOT1.796.028-0,04-3,202.224.932
 BELA1.532.7850,261,8321.819.648
 ADMIE1.336.912-0,01-0,482.814.863

TOP TURNOVER

SYMBOL TURNOVER CHANGE PERC. %VOLUME
 ALPHA89.865.6480,000,0041.970.103
 ETE45.451.861-0,01-3,49124.204.961
 TPEIR44.472.9960,091,909.139.691
 HTO41.912.610-0,31-2,853.887.099
 EUROB31.117.604-0,05-5,6533.163.065
 OPAP27.394.730-0,42-4,212.800.843
 BELA21.819.6480,261,831.532.785
 MYTIL16.086.8950,263,141.875.450
 MOH10.241.715-0,78-4,00534.969
 FFGRP8.490.364-0,40-1,91412.832
 ELPE7.316.7150,283,79973.649
 EEE7.290.9401,616,11259.861

TOP TRADEABILITY

SYMBOL . CHANGE PERC. %VOLUME
 ALPHA2,72%0,000,0041.970.103
 BRIQ2,60%0,094,89310.271
 QUAL2,56%0,0416,00700.765
 MIG2,42%0,001,5722.691.590
 TPEIR2,09%0,091,909.139.691
 MERKO1,76%1,9015,268.255
 EUROB1,52%-0,05-5,6533.163.065
 ETE1,36%-0,01-3,49124.204.961
 MYTIL1,31%0,263,141.875.450
 TATT1,26%-0,00-2,9429.392.854
 BELA1,13%0,261,831.532.785
 INLOT1,13%-0,04-3,201.796.028

SYMBOL FLUCTUATION PRICE PERC. % VOLUME
 ANEPO92,31%-0,02-48,004
 AKRIT69,64%-0,07-37,7815.181
 ANEP54,17%-0,05-35,142
 SATOK52,63%-0,01-20,8319.397
 PEGAS49,17%-0,05-28,143.241
 MPK42,86%-0,02-21,251.570
 MATHIO41,91%-0,06-19,4033.983
 DOMIK36,62%0,0439,224.025
 BIOT36,08%0,0225,9762.732
 PAIR35,73%-0,07-16,639.091
 DUR34,71%0,0325,0045
 GED33,33%0,0141,18112.183

Winners / Losers

 /
 Winners
 (%)
 Losers
 (%)
 Unchanged
 (%)

FTSE indexes

INDEX PRICE PCT.%
FTSE 20%
FTSE Mid Cap 40%
FTSE Small Cap 80%
FTSE / ASE 140%
FTSE International%

Sector Indexes

INDEX PRICE PCT.%
Insurance%
Ind. Goods & Services%
Retail%
Construction%
Media%
Oil & Gas%
Household Goods%
Basic Resources%
Travel & Leisure%
Technology%
Telecommunications%
Banks%
Food & Beverage%
Health Care%
Financial Services%
Comp. Intex total return%
EPS 50%