Symbol go
GD         Turnover  mln.

Stocks performance

Period:    From 13/2/2017 to 20/2/2017

TOP WINNERS

SYMBOL PERC. % CHANGE MIN MAXVOLUME
 AXON50,000,020,040,0644.774
 ALMY49,250,100,150,3180.531
 MEDIC45,910,130,280,413.685
 KTILA40,300,110,260,384.351
 MATHIO17,280,030,160,2020.101
 ELIN17,140,181,051,363
 REVOIL16,880,050,300,3814.162
 AKRIT16,260,020,110,151.362
 PERS14,500,030,200,231.794
 FRIGO13,600,020,120,15323.792
 BIOSK13,040,060,430,5117.672
 INTRK10,970,030,310,371.492.231

TOP LOOSERS

SYMBOL PERC. % CHANGE MIN MAXVOLUME
 NAKAS-26,49-0,230,600,853.466
 XYLEP-21,05-0,020,060,084.072
 SIDMA-20,49-0,060,220,28452
 MODA-20,00-0,020,050,093.155
 AVE-18,09-0,020,080,091.185
 PROFK-17,24-0,010,020,03455
 GED-16,67-0,000,010,0112.895
 PEGAS-16,00-0,000,020,03240
 MPK-14,55-0,010,040,061.620
 SATOK-10,00-0,010,070,093.040
 DROME-9,57-0,010,100,123.000
 SELO-9,03-0,010,140,1614.668

TOP VOLUME

SYMBOL VOLUME CHANGE PERC. %
 ETE163.710.2330,001,7237.429.177
 TPEIR127.141.7110,001,0922.638.569
 EUROB27.308.8990,035,1116.044.098
 ALPHA24.120.6320,158,8841.764.039
 TATT10.212.5000,004,88426.547
 MIG9.968.5870,002,031.473.438
 OPAP2.138.190-0,05-0,6117.499.023
 HTO2.020.793-0,12-1,4017.092.278
 INTRK1.492.2310,0310,97517.146
 VIO1.490.531-0,01-0,562.661.318
 PPC1.290.0270,062,253.429.290
 CENER1.268.786-0,05-4,851.162.268

TOP TURNOVER

SYMBOL TURNOVER CHANGE PERC. %VOLUME
 ALPHA41.764.0390,158,8824.120.632
 ETE37.429.1770,001,72163.710.233
 TPEIR22.638.5690,001,09127.141.711
 OPAP17.499.023-0,05-0,612.138.190
 HTO17.092.278-0,12-1,402.020.793
 EUROB16.044.0980,035,1127.308.899
 MOH15.789.2990,846,091.106.177
 BELA8.949.7550,161,21667.747
 FFGRP7.615.818-0,13-0,72427.846
 TITK6.963.8010,160,71309.550
 EEE6.608.2661,527,05297.848
 MYTIL5.999.4420,111,65892.423

TOP TRADEABILITY

SYMBOL . CHANGE PERC. %VOLUME
 KYRM3,42%0,010,25796.530
 ETE1,79%0,001,72163.710.233
 ALPHA1,57%0,158,8824.120.632
 TPEIR1,46%0,001,09127.141.711
 EUROB1,25%0,035,1127.308.899
 INTRK1,12%0,0310,971.492.231
 MIG1,06%0,002,039.968.587
 MOH1,00%0,846,091.106.177
 FOYRK0,81%-0,02-0,47414.092
 MYTIL0,76%0,111,65892.423
 OPAP0,67%-0,05-0,612.138.190
 EXAE0,67%0,071,53438.272

SYMBOL FLUCTUATION PRICE PERC. % VOLUME
 MODA62,50%-0,02-20,003.155
 ALMY52,67%0,1049,2580.531
 AXON44,44%0,0250,0044.774
 MPK40,43%-0,01-14,551.620
 NAKAS40,35%-0,23-26,493.466
 XYLEP38,33%-0,02-21,054.072
 INTET33,16%-0,01-5,314.369
 MEDIC31,46%0,1345,913.685
 KTILA31,38%0,1140,304.351
 ASTAK31,38%-0,22-4,405.202
 HAIDE29,21%0,000,641.602
 MOTO29,18%0,038,70246

Winners / Losers

 /
 Winners
 (%)
 Losers
 (%)
 Unchanged
 (%)

FTSE indexes

INDEX PRICE PCT.%
FTSE 20%
FTSE Mid Cap 40%
FTSE Small Cap 80%
FTSE / ASE 140%
FTSE International%

Sector Indexes

INDEX PRICE PCT.%
Insurance%
Ind. Goods & Services%
Retail%
Construction%
Media%
Oil & Gas%
Household Goods%
Basic Resources%
Travel & Leisure%
Technology%
Telecommunications%
Banks%
Food & Beverage%
Health Care%
Financial Services%
Comp. Intex total return%
EPS 50%