Symbol go
GD         Turnover  mln.

TOP WINNERS

SYMBOL PRICE PERC. % CHANGE VOLUME
 LEBEP0,2019,510,03200
 ENTER1,4719,510,242.740
 BIOT0,0719,300,013.000
 EUROM0,0619,230,0152
 SIDMA0,3617,430,05150
 MPK0,0511,110,0111.000
 PRD0,0510,420,015.000
 LANAC0,4110,270,043.200
 ELBE2,2810,140,219
 KTILA0,4410,000,049.919
 NAYP0,219,790,022.000
 EPIL0,249,720,0210.745

TOP LOOSERS

SYMBOL PRICE PERC. % CHANGE
 ALKA1,07-16,41-0,2150
 PAIR0,21-14,80-0,04126
 PASAL0,08-11,11-0,017.098
 KEKR0,21-10,00-0,022.000
 FRIGO0,09-9,09-0,0190.500
 MODA0,48-7,69-0,04200
 KRITON0,30-7,41-0,022.000
 EUROC0,38-5,42-0,02874
 PROF0,63-4,98-0,034.410
 TRASTOR0,81-4,81-0,041.023
 LAVI0,10-3,85-0,006.800
 HKRAN0,10-3,74-0,003.750

TOP VOLUME

SYMBOL PRICE PERC. % VOLUME TURNOVER
 TPEIR0,222,8631.822.3786.758.175
 ETE0,330,0026.430.7688.668.228
 ALPHA2,153,377.743.20216.414.192
 TATT0,128,267.504.320852.468
 EUROB0,93-0,746.796.8386.347.250
 MIG0,17-1,165.109.721877.372
 ADMIE2,30-1,711.504.1213.535.728
 HTO10,801,031.184.71612.775.324
 OPAP9,80-2,00670.1226.627.948
 PPC2,340,00583.7071.380.568

TOP TURNOVER

SYMBOL PRICE PERC. % VOLUME TURNOVER
 ALPHA2,153,377.743.20216.414.192
 HTO10,801,031.184.71612.775.324
 ETE0,330,0026.430.7688.668.228
 TPEIR0,222,8631.822.3786.758.175
 OPAP9,80-2,00670.1226.627.948
 EUROB0,93-0,746.796.8386.347.250
 BELA15,910,19286.7474.570.923
 MOH19,20-1,03237.4284.543.097
 ADMIE2,30-1,711.504.1213.535.728
 ELPE7,741,84323.7662.445.263

TOP TRADEABILITY

SYMBOL PRICE PERC. % VOLUME TRADES %
 MERKO13,970,583.3780,72%
 ADMIE2,30-1,711.504.1210,65%
 ILYDA0,201,5456.8450,63%
 MIG0,17-1,165.109.7210,54%
 ALPHA2,153,377.743.2020,50%
 TPEIR0,222,8631.822.3780,36%
 ANEMOS1,54-0,65271.3800,33%
 TATT0,128,267.504.3200,32%
 EUROB0,93-0,746.796.8380,31%
 ETE0,330,0026.430.7680,29%

TOP FLUCTUATION

SYMBOL PRICE PERC. % VOLUME FLUCTUATION
 PAIR0,21-14,8012645,20%
 PRD0,0510,425.00037,50%
 EUROC0,38-5,4287434,98%
 INTET0,28-2,4410124,39%
 PEGAS0,086,946323,61%
 HKRAN0,10-3,743.75016,82%
 LANAC0,4110,273.20016,22%
 SELO0,22-3,0624.06213,97%
 MATHIO0,250,004.06712,00%
 KEPEN2,02-0,494.05010,34%

Winners / Losers

 /
 Winners
 (%)
 Losers
 (%)
 Unchanged
 (%)

FTSE indexes

INDEX PRICE PCT.%
FTSE 20%
FTSE Mid Cap 40%
FTSE Small Cap 80%
FTSE / ASE 140%
FTSE International%

Sector Indexes

INDEX PRICE PCT.%
Insurance%
Ind. Goods & Services%
Retail%
Construction%
Media%
Oil & Gas%
Household Goods%
Basic Resources%
Travel & Leisure%
Technology%
Telecommunications%
Banks%
Food & Beverage%
Health Care%
Financial Services%
Comp. Intex total return%
EPS 50%