Symbol go
GD         Turnover  mln.

TOP WINNERS

SYMBOL PRICE PERC. % CHANGE VOLUME
 GED0,0214,290,00580
 KYRI0,7714,070,104.950
 FOODL0,559,880,0521
 LOGISMOS0,359,810,032.110
 KEKR0,707,880,05210
 BIOT0,107,780,011.000
 FRIGO0,307,270,0281
 ELIN1,625,880,09280
 AVAX0,715,520,04189.245
 BIOSK0,665,080,03196
 KYLO2,534,980,122
 NAKAS1,504,900,072.021

TOP LOOSERS

SYMBOL PRICE PERC. % CHANGE
 MATHIO0,24-28,91-0,1024.331
 PEGAS0,12-20,00-0,034
 NIKAS0,27-19,34-0,06130
 SATOK0,04-19,15-0,011
 ANEPO0,03-18,75-0,011
 PAIR0,36-17,58-0,082.700
 AKRIT0,11-13,85-0,026.106
 DUR0,17-12,82-0,0310
 QUAL0,29-5,54-0,0215.243
 ASTAK5,66-4,71-0,28133
 SPACE2,67-4,30-0,121.240
 KTILA0,51-3,77-0,023.000

TOP VOLUME

SYMBOL PRICE PERC. % VOLUME TURNOVER
 ETE0,36-1,9112.575.9944.545.392
 EUROB0,90-1,536.494.4595.870.833
 ALPHA2,11-2,313.534.5057.480.592
 TATT0,10-2,943.088.683304.588
 TPEIR4,83-2,23912.4054.429.769
 MIG0,13-0,77696.49189.414
 HTO10,58-0,28530.6945.615.296
 OPAP9,55-1,95275.2622.655.060
 ELLAKTOR1,670,60223.986375.486
 AVAX0,715,52189.245134.868

TOP TURNOVER

SYMBOL PRICE PERC. % VOLUME TURNOVER
 ALPHA2,11-2,313.534.5057.480.592
 EUROB0,90-1,536.494.4595.870.833
 HTO10,58-0,28530.6945.615.296
 ETE0,36-1,9112.575.9944.545.392
 TPEIR4,83-2,23912.4054.429.769
 OPAP9,55-1,95275.2622.655.060
 MOH18,720,0062.2051.165.373
 BELA14,45-0,0779.5771.150.858
 EEE27,94-0,9633.569940.387
 MYTIL8,540,1283.362710.520

TOP TRADEABILITY

SYMBOL PRICE PERC. % VOLUME TRADES %
 EUROB0,90-1,536.494.4590,30%
 MERKO14,350,001.3190,28%
 MATHIO0,24-28,9124.3310,25%
 AVAX0,715,52189.2450,24%
 ALPHA2,11-2,313.534.5050,23%
 TPEIR4,83-2,23912.4050,21%
 FOYRK6,01-1,1570.7010,14%
 ETE0,36-1,9112.575.9940,14%
 TATT0,10-2,943.088.6830,13%
 ELLAKTOR1,670,60223.9860,13%

TOP FLUCTUATION

SYMBOL PRICE PERC. % VOLUME FLUCTUATION
 KORDE0,49-2,419127,57%
 AVE0,142,2132422,06%
 FOODL0,559,882119,76%
 KYRI0,7714,074.95016,44%
 MATHIO0,24-28,9124.33112,68%
 NAKAS1,504,902.02110,49%
 AVAX0,715,52189.24510,45%
 KYLO2,534,9829,54%
 FRIGO0,307,27817,64%
 ASTAK5,66-4,711337,07%

Winners / Losers

 /
 Winners
 (%)
 Losers
 (%)
 Unchanged
 (%)

FTSE indexes

INDEX PRICE PCT.%
FTSE 20%
FTSE Mid Cap 40%
FTSE Small Cap 80%
FTSE / ASE 140%
FTSE International%

Sector Indexes

INDEX PRICE PCT.%
Insurance%
Ind. Goods & Services%
Retail%
Construction%
Media%
Oil & Gas%
Household Goods%
Basic Resources%
Travel & Leisure%
Technology%
Telecommunications%
Banks%
Food & Beverage%
Health Care%
Financial Services%
Comp. Intex total return%
EPS 50%