Symbol go
GD         Turnover  mln.

TOP WINNERS

SYMBOL PRICE PERC. % CHANGE VOLUME
 GMF0,7045,830,22950.353
 INTET0,3823,360,071
 PEGAS0,0620,000,0116
 SIDMA0,2619,820,041
 SATOK0,0818,840,01111
 MPK0,0718,330,0112.081
 KREKA0,1416,390,022.800
 ANEK0,1015,850,0173.687
 FRIGO0,1011,490,0184.143
 NAYP0,199,660,021.450
 SELO0,229,140,026.700
 CENTR0,137,560,0120

TOP LOOSERS

SYMBOL PRICE PERC. % CHANGE
 ATHINA0,62-20,00-0,15233
 DOMIK0,08-19,80-0,0268.234
 GED0,01-18,75-0,0015.000
 PASAL0,08-14,89-0,0140.910
 AVE0,06-9,52-0,0112.599
 KYRI0,59-8,96-0,065.999
 EVROF0,35-6,76-0,033.292
 LAVI0,10-4,72-0,0113.041
 KAMP0,60-2,91-0,0215.300
 QUAL0,18-2,78-0,015.199
 ELBE2,20-2,65-0,063.250
 AKRIT0,20-2,50-0,0120

TOP VOLUME

SYMBOL PRICE PERC. % VOLUME TURNOVER
 ETE0,320,9522.449.0007.178.872
 TPEIR0,220,4620.227.0774.423.197
 TATT0,110,9616.500.1211.774.860
 EUROB0,872,354.308.1523.688.760
 ALPHA2,170,933.097.8586.646.822
 MIG0,19-1,561.087.791207.762
 GMF0,7045,83950.353665.247
 OPAP9,722,21550.4245.306.805
 HTO10,35-1,15490.4675.095.772
 PPC4,384,04426.3371.816.757

TOP TURNOVER

SYMBOL PRICE PERC. % VOLUME TURNOVER
 TITK25,833,36284.2527.324.101
 ETE0,320,9522.449.0007.178.872
 ALPHA2,170,933.097.8586.646.822
 OPAP9,722,21550.4245.306.805
 HTO10,35-1,15490.4675.095.772
 TPEIR0,220,4620.227.0774.423.197
 EUROB0,872,354.308.1523.688.760
 BELA15,94-0,31174.4662.785.125
 FFGRP19,64-1,80128.3862.546.292
 PPC4,384,04426.3371.816.757

TOP TRADEABILITY

SYMBOL PRICE PERC. % VOLUME TRADES %
 GMF0,7045,83950.3536,75%
 TATT0,110,9616.500.1210,71%
 KEKR0,256,9059.5650,45%
 ELSTR0,990,2080.2370,44%
 DOMIK0,08-19,8068.2340,43%
 TITK25,833,36284.2520,37%
 PASAL0,08-14,8940.9100,27%
 ETE0,320,9522.449.0000,25%
 TPEIR0,220,4620.227.0770,23%
 ALPHA2,170,933.097.8580,20%

TOP FLUCTUATION

SYMBOL PRICE PERC. % VOLUME FLUCTUATION
 KEKR0,256,9059.56517,67%
 PASAL0,08-14,8940.91014,89%
 ANEK0,1015,8573.68714,63%
 ELIN1,507,1420113,57%
 KYRI0,59-8,965.99912,83%
 REVOIL0,434,1416.50012,65%
 FRIGO0,1011,4984.14310,34%
 EVROF0,35-6,763.2929,73%
 BIOSK0,480,42259,45%
 MOYZK0,193,266459,24%

Winners / Losers

 /
 Winners
 (%)
 Losers
 (%)
 Unchanged
 (%)

FTSE indexes

INDEX PRICE PCT.%
FTSE 20%
FTSE Mid Cap 40%
FTSE Small Cap 80%
FTSE / ASE 140%
FTSE International%

Sector Indexes

INDEX PRICE PCT.%
Insurance%
Ind. Goods & Services%
Retail%
Construction%
Media%
Oil & Gas%
Household Goods%
Basic Resources%
Travel & Leisure%
Technology%
Telecommunications%
Banks%
Food & Beverage%
Health Care%
Financial Services%
Comp. Intex total return%
EPS 50%