Symbol go
GD RT         Turnover  mln.

TOP WINNERS

SYMBOL PRICE PERC. % CHANGE VOLUME
 PASAL0,1020,000,0215.300
 SIDMA0,2519,900,04200
 ASTAK7,0719,831,174
 BIOT0,0918,990,022.000
 EPIL0,179,870,0230
 INKAT0,707,690,0561.855
 ELLAKTOR1,346,350,08891.477
 NAKAS0,866,040,051.040
 AIOLC0,595,410,03300
 CENTR0,115,000,0111.999
 GEBKA0,394,510,02269
 AVAX0,494,260,0262.015

TOP LOOSERS

SYMBOL PRICE PERC. % CHANGE
 VARNH0,12-19,86-0,031.220
 FORTH0,21-14,23-0,0320
 VOSYS0,89-10,00-0,10453
 ELGEK0,13-9,46-0,01260
 INTEK0,73-8,10-0,0652
 FRIGO0,09-8,08-0,0120.037
 AEGEK0,04-6,82-0,002.156
 ANEK0,06-6,67-0,001.700
 LYK0,61-6,01-0,043.681
 BIOSK0,69-5,87-0,041.000
 ELBE2,12-5,78-0,134.512
 SPACE0,93-3,93-0,04283

TOP VOLUME

SYMBOL PRICE PERC. % VOLUME TURNOVER
 TPEIR0,182,8923.541.0374.157.074
 ETE0,242,1222.919.8895.508.092
 EUROB0,583,215.953.4793.429.065
 ALPHA1,770,574.472.5077.902.889
 MIG0,163,211.336.490213.717
 ELLAKTOR1,346,35891.4771.181.295
 TATT0,042,44619.93025.497
 OPAP8,670,00490.9664.251.027
 HTO8,910,45361.5603.221.616
 HYGEIA0,231,77241.51755.038

TOP TURNOVER

SYMBOL PRICE PERC. % VOLUME TURNOVER
 ALPHA1,770,574.472.5077.902.889
 ETE0,242,1222.919.8895.508.092
 OPAP8,670,00490.9664.251.027
 TPEIR0,182,8923.541.0374.157.074
 EUROB0,583,215.953.4793.429.065
 HTO8,910,45361.5603.221.616
 MOH16,272,0196.2541.550.885
 ELLAKTOR1,346,35891.4771.181.295
 PPC2,832,91204.502575.363
 TITK24,301,2523.338560.571

TOP TRADEABILITY

SYMBOL PRICE PERC. % VOLUME TRADES %
 MERKO7,571,612.6370,56%
 ELLAKTOR1,346,35891.4770,50%
 ALPHA1,770,574.472.5070,29%
 EUROB0,583,215.953.4790,27%
 TPEIR0,182,8923.541.0370,27%
 INKAT0,707,6961.8550,27%
 ETE0,242,1222.919.8890,25%
 ANDRO13,800,007000,17%
 OPAP8,670,00490.9660,15%
 MIG0,163,211.336.4900,14%

TOP FLUCTUATION

SYMBOL PRICE PERC. % VOLUME FLUCTUATION
 ALMY0,341,192.87130,95%
 DROME0,130,0036316,54%
 KORDE0,273,8527.80014,23%
 GEBKA0,394,5126913,00%
 QUAL0,203,0825.45512,82%
 LYK0,61-6,013.68110,48%
 MPITR0,15-3,772.3009,43%
 REVOIL0,31-3,136509,06%
 ELBE2,12-5,784.5128,89%
 ELLAKTOR1,346,35891.4777,14%

Winners / Losers

 /
 Winners
 (%)
 Losers
 (%)
 Unchanged
 (%)

FTSE indexes

INDEX PRICE PCT.%
FTSE 20%
FTSE Mid Cap 40%
FTSE Small Cap 80%
FTSE / ASE 140%
FTSE International%

Sector Indexes

INDEX PRICE PCT.%
Insurance%
Ind. Goods & Services%
Retail%
Construction%
Media%
Oil & Gas%
Household Goods%
Basic Resources%
Travel & Leisure%
Technology%
Telecommunications%
Banks%
Food & Beverage%
Health Care%
Financial Services%
Comp. Intex total return%
EPS 50%