Symbol go
GD         Turnover  mln.

TOP WINNERS

SYMBOL PRICE PERC. % CHANGE VOLUME
 MODA0,0728,570,022.765
 ALMY0,3022,450,067.890
 GED0,0120,000,0045
 FRIGO0,1517,460,02127.237
 MEDIC0,4117,140,0610
 FORTH0,2311,650,022.500
 NAYP0,249,950,021.000
 REVOIL0,376,860,024.469
 MATHIO0,196,740,017.524
 EUROB0,606,190,047.404.089
 ELBE1,905,560,10117
 ELSTR0,815,330,0419.400

TOP LOOSERS

SYMBOL PRICE PERC. % CHANGE
 KTILA0,29-16,38-0,061.400
 XYLEP0,06-14,29-0,013.872
 LAVI0,08-11,76-0,011.300
 DROME0,10-9,57-0,011.980
 SELO0,14-7,74-0,012.908
 KEKR0,31-6,15-0,023.090
 LYK0,49-5,77-0,033.775
 KAMP0,50-5,27-0,0311.425
 INKAT0,40-4,82-0,0222.750
 PROF0,50-3,47-0,023.371
 CRETA0,42-3,23-0,01420
 INTRK0,34-2,86-0,01151.933

TOP VOLUME

SYMBOL PRICE PERC. % VOLUME TURNOVER
 ETE0,231,3524.470.1465.524.564
 TPEIR0,182,3320.893.5123.618.743
 EUROB0,606,197.404.0894.308.433
 ALPHA1,782,303.481.4836.080.801
 MIG0,154,201.597.535229.896
 TATT0,042,501.178.93947.882
 HTO8,400,00681.1285.730.455
 MOH14,481,61445.9116.459.987
 PPC2,674,30379.3371.003.347
 OPAP8,201,23298.7592.444.109

TOP TURNOVER

SYMBOL PRICE PERC. % VOLUME TURNOVER
 MOH14,481,61445.9116.459.987
 ALPHA1,782,303.481.4836.080.801
 HTO8,400,00681.1285.730.455
 ETE0,231,3524.470.1465.524.564
 EUROB0,606,197.404.0894.308.433
 TITK22,58-0,48170.7933.856.839
 TPEIR0,182,3320.893.5123.618.743
 OPAP8,201,23298.7592.444.109
 EEE23,014,12106.9382.443.155
 BELA13,884,28178.2472.426.961

TOP TRADEABILITY

SYMBOL PRICE PERC. % VOLUME TRADES %
 MOH14,481,61445.9110,40%
 EUROB0,606,197.404.0890,34%
 ETE0,231,3524.470.1460,27%
 FRIGO0,1517,46127.2370,25%
 TPEIR0,182,3320.893.5120,24%
 ALPHA1,782,303.481.4830,23%
 TITK22,58-0,48170.7930,22%
 FFGRP17,59-1,01136.4540,20%
 MIG0,154,201.597.5350,17%
 PPC2,674,30379.3370,16%

TOP FLUCTUATION

SYMBOL PRICE PERC. % VOLUME FLUCTUATION
 MODA0,0728,572.76546,43%
 XYLEP0,06-14,293.87232,86%
 ALMY0,3022,457.89020,00%
 KTILA0,29-16,381.40014,37%
 KEKR0,31-6,153.09013,54%
 ELSTR0,815,3319.40011,70%
 ALKA1,02-1,9217711,54%
 GEBKA0,370,0015011,23%
 SELO0,14-7,742.90810,97%
 PAP0,150,0092010,67%

Winners / Losers

 /
 Winners
 (%)
 Losers
 (%)
 Unchanged
 (%)

FTSE indexes

INDEX PRICE PCT.%
FTSE 20%
FTSE Mid Cap 40%
FTSE Small Cap 80%
FTSE / ASE 140%
FTSE International%

Sector Indexes

INDEX PRICE PCT.%
Insurance%
Ind. Goods & Services%
Retail%
Construction%
Media%
Oil & Gas%
Household Goods%
Basic Resources%
Travel & Leisure%
Technology%
Telecommunications%
Banks%
Food & Beverage%
Health Care%
Financial Services%
Comp. Intex total return%
EPS 50%