Symbol go
GD         Turnover  mln.

TOP WINNERS

SYMBOL PRICE PERC. % CHANGE VOLUME
 VARNH0,1119,320,022.020
 REVOIL0,3811,760,04200
 AXON0,0111,110,001.005
 ELGEK0,178,970,0110
 FIER0,078,960,0120
 LYK0,557,650,045
 QUAL0,357,620,0355
 TELL12,886,980,8410.607
 KEKR0,346,980,022.515
 CENTR0,106,190,012.007
 BIOSK0,135,930,014.000
 PPAK1,445,880,0840

TOP LOOSERS

SYMBOL PRICE PERC. % CHANGE
 EUBRK0,01-20,00-0,00150
 GED0,01-17,65-0,0032.368
 SATOK0,06-16,90-0,01370
 BIOT0,08-14,77-0,012.575
 FOODL0,81-10,00-0,091.000
 BELA13,73-6,47-0,95145.851
 EUROC0,48-6,04-0,0321
 KEPEN1,29-5,84-0,0830
 GMF0,29-5,57-0,024.505
 AVE0,09-5,56-0,011.510
 ALMY0,21-5,53-0,01765
 KYLO1,47-5,16-0,08401

TOP VOLUME

SYMBOL PRICE PERC. % VOLUME TURNOVER
 TPEIR0,20-1,5215.702.7443.104.662
 ETE0,24-1,2514.666.2853.493.202
 EUROB0,630,643.167.4702.023.900
 ALPHA1,82-1,091.972.9833.618.404
 TATT0,04-2,561.649.06563.630
 ASTIR5,481,481.018.0685.577.797
 MIG0,15-0,66756.191115.043
 HTO8,850,57374.4663.314.842
 MYTIL6,270,80260.9771.647.723
 OPAP8,500,47219.5021.862.757

TOP TURNOVER

SYMBOL PRICE PERC. % VOLUME TURNOVER
 ASTIR5,481,481.018.0685.577.797
 ALPHA1,82-1,091.972.9833.618.404
 ETE0,24-1,2514.666.2853.493.202
 HTO8,850,57374.4663.314.842
 TPEIR0,20-1,5215.702.7443.104.662
 FFGRP18,00-0,28159.1222.863.836
 MOH13,651,87166.1742.270.766
 BELA13,73-6,47145.8512.044.306
 EUROB0,630,643.167.4702.023.900
 OPAP8,500,47219.5021.862.757

TOP TRADEABILITY

SYMBOL PRICE PERC. % VOLUME TRADES %
 ASTIR5,481,481.018.0681,25%
 FOYRK4,380,00169.7430,33%
 FFGRP18,00-0,28159.1220,24%
 MYTIL6,270,80260.9770,22%
 TPEIR0,20-1,5215.702.7440,18%
 ETE0,24-1,2514.666.2850,16%
 MOH13,651,87166.1740,15%
 EUROB0,630,643.167.4700,14%
 EUPIC2,130,0035.3380,13%
 ALPHA1,82-1,091.972.9830,13%

TOP FLUCTUATION

SYMBOL PRICE PERC. % VOLUME FLUCTUATION
 SATOK0,06-16,9037036,62%
 MOTO0,55-0,181129,38%
 AVE0,09-5,561.51024,44%
 GED0,01-17,6532.36817,65%
 HAIDE0,325,332.01516,33%
 KEKR0,346,982.51516,19%
 KORDE0,213,9019.57812,68%
 CENTR0,106,192.00712,37%
 SELO0,174,2762611,59%
 EUROC0,48-6,042110,33%

Winners / Losers

 /
 Winners
 (%)
 Losers
 (%)
 Unchanged
 (%)

FTSE indexes

INDEX PRICE PCT.%
FTSE 20%
FTSE Mid Cap 40%
FTSE Small Cap 80%
FTSE / ASE 140%
FTSE International%

Sector Indexes

INDEX PRICE PCT.%
Insurance%
Ind. Goods & Services%
Retail%
Construction%
Media%
Oil & Gas%
Household Goods%
Basic Resources%
Travel & Leisure%
Technology%
Telecommunications%
Banks%
Food & Beverage%
Health Care%
Financial Services%
Comp. Intex total return%
EPS 50%