Symbol go
GD         Turnover  mln.

TOP WINNERS

SYMBOL PRICE PERC. % CHANGE VOLUME
 AIOLC0,3823,870,0711.870
 SIDMA0,3019,920,052
 NAFT0,1019,770,02400
 YALCO0,1219,420,0223.400
 EUROM0,1917,390,03398
 DION0,3017,190,043.540
 SPACE1,5410,000,1421.662
 NIKAS0,369,970,03269
 BIOT0,159,630,011.500
 KRITON0,468,240,045.650
 ILYDA0,265,710,0115.501
 REVOIL0,654,140,0321.980

TOP LOOSERS

SYMBOL PRICE PERC. % CHANGE
 MEDIC0,70-19,95-0,171.600
 ANEP0,26-18,75-0,061
 PEGAS0,16-17,80-0,032.545
 DUR0,17-15,00-0,0310
 PANGAEA4,42-11,42-0,5725
 EPIL0,23-10,38-0,034.105
 KYRI0,62-9,88-0,0765
 KORDE0,55-7,83-0,052.348
 BIOSK0,65-6,63-0,0532.344
 KARTZ5,44-6,04-0,3555
 ANEK0,08-5,75-0,0112.559
 KEKR0,68-5,42-0,041.500

TOP VOLUME

SYMBOL PRICE PERC. % VOLUME TURNOVER
 ETE0,370,5446.398.82517.217.902
 TPEIR0,26-1,5018.129.9414.784.107
 TATT0,11-2,616.018.323686.948
 EUROB1,000,003.548.7973.543.809
 ALPHA2,26-0,443.533.5178.005.299
 MIG0,151,351.901.023284.067
 BELA14,40-2,041.273.30218.166.783
 HTO10,90-0,73541.6215.904.170
 INTRK0,64-4,47512.674333.342
 PPC2,26-4,64309.279714.711

TOP TURNOVER

SYMBOL PRICE PERC. % VOLUME TURNOVER
 BELA14,40-2,041.273.30218.166.783
 ETE0,370,5446.398.82517.217.902
 ALPHA2,26-0,443.533.5178.005.299
 HTO10,90-0,73541.6215.904.170
 TPEIR0,26-1,5018.129.9414.784.107
 EUROB1,000,003.548.7973.543.809
 OPAP10,06-0,20160.0481.605.732
 FFGRP20,70-1,7161.3311.274.149
 MYTIL8,44-1,63132.1591.126.443
 ELPE8,12-0,85121.572996.351

TOP TRADEABILITY

SYMBOL PRICE PERC. % VOLUME TRADES %
 BIOSK0,65-6,6332.3441,03%
 BELA14,40-2,041.273.3020,94%
 AIOLC0,3823,8711.8700,53%
 ETE0,370,5446.398.8250,51%
 INTRK0,64-4,47512.6740,39%
 SPACE1,5410,0021.6620,34%
 TATT0,11-2,616.018.3230,26%
 INKAT0,64-1,5462.8540,25%
 ALPHA2,26-0,443.533.5170,23%
 TPEIR0,26-1,5018.129.9410,21%

TOP FLUCTUATION

SYMBOL PRICE PERC. % VOLUME FLUCTUATION
 KORDE0,55-7,832.34846,67%
 PEGAS0,16-17,802.54539,79%
 PAIR0,41-4,211.95934,11%
 EPIL0,23-10,384.10527,69%
 AIOLC0,3823,8711.87023,55%
 INTET0,280,0020417,82%
 EVROF0,360,0045016,85%
 BIOSK0,65-6,6332.34415,85%
 ILYDA0,265,7115.50115,51%
 FORTH0,353,261.02012,76%

Winners / Losers

 /
 Winners
 (%)
 Losers
 (%)
 Unchanged
 (%)

FTSE indexes

INDEX PRICE PCT.%
FTSE 20%
FTSE Mid Cap 40%
FTSE Small Cap 80%
FTSE / ASE 140%
FTSE International%

Sector Indexes

INDEX PRICE PCT.%
Insurance%
Ind. Goods & Services%
Retail%
Construction%
Media%
Oil & Gas%
Household Goods%
Basic Resources%
Travel & Leisure%
Technology%
Telecommunications%
Banks%
Food & Beverage%
Health Care%
Financial Services%
Comp. Intex total return%
EPS 50%